MADRID:          Santiago Abascal Conde y Javier Ortega-Smith Molina.

MÁLAGA:          Patricia Rueda Perelló y Rubén Silvano Manso Olivar

ÁLAVA                Daniel Guardiola Corada y Jonathan Romero Gámiz

ALBACETE         Rafael Fernández-Lomana Gutiérrez y Juan Francisco Robles Descalzo

ALICANTE          Manuel Mestre Barea y  José María Sánchez García

ALMERÍA           Rocío de Meer Méndez y Carlos Hugo Fernández-Roca Suárez

ASTURIAS  José María Figaredo Rodrigáñez y Roberto Fernández Argüelles

ÁVILA:      Georgina Trías Gil y Germán Sánchez Vegas

BADAJOZ:   Víctor Manuel Sánchez del Real y María Guirado Sánchez

BALEARES  Antonio Salvá Verd, Patricia de las Heras Fernández y Bartolomé Torres  Mascaró

BARCELONA   Ignacio Garriga Vaz de Concicao y Juan José Aizcorbe Torra

BURGOS       Javier Martínez Lozano e Ignacio Sicilia Domenech

CÁCERES María Magdalena Nevado del Campo y Miguel Ángel Ruiz Castellanos

CÁDIZ  Agustín Rosety Fernández de Castro y Carlos Zambrano García-Raez

CANTABRIA Emilio Jesús Del Valle Rodríguez y José Joaquín Bengochea Seco

CASTELLÓN   Alberto Teófilo  Asarta Cuevas y Cristóbal Caballero Escribano

CEUTA               María Teresa López Álvarez y Juan Manuel Aguiar Moreno

CIUDAD REAL      Ricardo Chamorro Delmo y Ana María Valero Lite

CÓRDOBA                  José Ramírez Del Río y María Dolores Hermoso Porras

CUENCA                  Iván Vélez Cipriano y Guillermo  Martínez Huertas

GERONA             Ignasi Mulleras Vinzia y Alberto Tarradas Paneque

GRANADA       Macarena Olona Choclan y Onofre Mirallés Martín

GUADALAJARA   Ángel López Maraver y  María Sagrario Muñoz Valverde

GUIPÚZCOA   Juan De Dios Dávila Garijo y María Del Mar Martija Sánchez-Guardamino

HUELVA                  Tomás  Fernández Ríos y Gema Isabel Gutiérrez Toscano

HUESCA                  Pablo Daniel Cipres Ara y Daniel Laks Adler

JAÉN                Francisco José Alcaraz Martos y Gerardo Aceituno Carrasco

LA CORUÑA   Miguel Ángel Fernández Luaces y Marta María Carreira García

LA RIOJA   Jorge Cutillas Cordón y  María Teresa Arnedo Pérez

LAS PALMAS G CANARIA José María Vázquez Álvarez y Andrés Alberto Rodríguez Almeida

LEÓN                               Pablo Juan Calvo-Liste y José Luis Suárez Pastor

LERIDA                               Miquel Bonastre Guillamet y Alejandra Roig López

LUGO                          Cristian González Nogueira y Manuel Menéndez Mato

MELILLA                  Ignacio Ramírez Sempere y José Javier Avilés Montes

MURCIA                  Lourdes Méndez Monasterio y Joaquín Robles López

NAVARRA                  Adolfo Alústiza Romero y Garabet Tarjenian Astour

ORENSE              Begoña Conde Álvarez y María Jesús Fernández Rodríguez

PALENCIA      Sonia Luisa Lalanda Sanmiguel y Santiago José Díez Agundez

PONTEVEDRA  Antonio Budiño Carballo y Fernando Garrido Fernández

SALAMANCA   Víctor Guido Gónzalez Coello De Portugal y Teresa Rodríguez Vidal

SEGOVIA      Rodrigo Jiménez Revuelta y Milagros Beatriz Trenas Fernández

SEVILLA María De Los Reyes Romero Vilches y Francisco José Contreras Peláez

SORIA     Irene Guadalupe Sánchez Tabernero y Mariano Pascual Obejero

SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE  Rubén Darío Vega Arias y Alejandro Santiago Gómez Rodríguez

TARRAGONA      Alejandro De Anta Puig y Mª Isabel Lázaro Pina

TERUEL   Alejandro Nolasco Asensio y Ricardo Lorente Sancho

TOLEDO                  Manuel Mariscal Zabala e Inés Cañizares Pacheco

VALENCIA                  Ignacio Gil Lázaro y Cristina Esteban Calonje

VALLADOLID   Pablo Saez Alonso-Muñomer y Jesús García-Conde Del Castillo

VIZCAYA                  Nerea Alzola Álvarez y Aitor Ordeñana Armiño

ZAMORA                  Pedro Jesús Requejo Novoa y Eugenio Blanco Ugidos

ZARAGOZA            Pedro Fernández Hernández y Sara Ballesteros Navarro